Potentiostat booking (PARstat): Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Kätlin | |Kätlin | ||
|03.12.2014 | |03.12.2014 | ||
|10:00-24:00 | |||
|- | |||
|Kätlin | |||
|04.12.2014 | |||
|10:00-24:00 | |10:00-24:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 4 December 2014
Booking list
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| User | Date | Time | |||
| Kätlin | 25.09.2014 | 16:00-24.00 | |||
| Madis | 06.10.2014 | 12:00-14:00 | |||
| Rudolf | 06.10.2014 | 14:00-17:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 16.10.2014 | 15:00-24.00 | |||
| Paul | 17.11.2014 | 13:00-24:00 | |||
| Madis | 18.11.2014 | 13:00-24:00 | |||
| Madis | 19.11.2014 | 09:00-22:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 20.11.2014 | 11:00-24:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 21.11.2014 | 13:00-15:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 03.12.2014 | 10:00-24:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 04.12.2014 | 10:00-24:00 | |||