Potentiostat booking (PARstat): Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
Madis.harjo (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|25.09.2014 | |25.09.2014 | ||
|16:00-24.00 | |16:00-24.00 | ||
|- | |||
|Madis | |||
|03.10.2014 | |||
|12:00-14:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:50, 2 October 2014
Booking list
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| User | Date | Time | |||
| Kätlin | 25.09.2014 | 16:00-24.00 | |||
| Madis | 03.10.2014 | 12:00-14:00 | |||