Potentiostat booking (PalmSens4): Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="6"|Booking list | !colspan="6"|Booking list | ||
|- | |||
|Ausra Baradoke | |||
|21.01.2021 | |||
|13:00-17:00 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 7 January 2021
Booking list
NB! Newer bookings on top!
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ausra Baradoke | 21.01.2021 | 13:00-17:00 | |||
| Ausra Baradoke | 30.12.2020 | 13:00-17:00 | |||
| Ausra Baradoke | 19.12.2020 | 13:00-17:00 | |||
| Ausra Baradoke | 18.11.2020 | 14:00-24:00 | |||