Laser distance meter in Chemistry Lab: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="6"|Booking list | !colspan="6"|Booking list | ||
|- | |||
|Fred | |||
|3.07.2017 | |||
|10:30-17:30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fred | |Fred | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 3 July 2017
Booking list
NB! Newer bookings on top!
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fred | 3.07.2017 | 10:30-17:30 | |||
| Fred | 12.06.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Fred | 06.06.2017 | 10:30-14:30 | |||
| Inga | 02.06.2017 | 14:00-16:00 | |||
| Fred | 01.06.2017 | 10:30-12:30 | |||
| Fred | 31.05.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Fred | 30.05.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Inga | 11.05.2017 | 11:00-12:00 | |||
| Fred | 10.05.2017 | 10:30-17:30 | |||
| Inga | 09.05.2017 | 11:00-15:00 | |||
| Person X | DD.MM.YYYY | HH:MM-HH:MM | |||