Low-temperature thermostat (Proline): Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
Madis.harjo (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|17.12.2014 | |17.12.2014 | ||
|13:00-20:00 | |13:00-20:00 | ||
|- | |||
|Madis | |||
|18.12.2014 | |||
|12:00-24:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 18 December 2014
Booking list
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| User | Date | Time | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 24.09.2014 | 15:00-19:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 25.09.2014 | 16:00-24:00 | |||
| Madis | 02.10.2014 | 12:00-15:00 | |||
| Madis | 06.10.2014 | 12:00-14:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 16.10.2014 | 15:00-24.00 | |||
| Paul | 17.11.2014 | 13.00-24.00 | |||
| Madis | 18.11.2014 | 13.00-24.00 | |||
| Madis | 19.11.2014 | 09.00-22.00 | |||
| Kätlin | 20.11.2014 | 11:00-24:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 21.11.2014 | 09:00-12:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 26.11.2014 | 14:00-19:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 02.12.2014 | 11:00-16:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 03.12.2014 | 14:00-19:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 05.12.2014 | 00:00-24:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 17.12.2014 | 13:00-20:00 | |||
| Madis | 18.12.2014 | 12:00-24:00 | |||