Potentiostat booking (PARstat): Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
Madis.harjo (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|20.11.2014 | |20.11.2014 | ||
|11:00-24:00 | |11:00-24:00 | ||
|- | |||
|Anna-Liisa | |||
|21.11.2014 | |||
|13:00-15:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 21 November 2014
Booking list
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| User | Date | Time | |||
| Kätlin | 25.09.2014 | 16:00-24.00 | |||
| Madis | 06.10.2014 | 12:00-14:00 | |||
| Rudolf | 06.10.2014 | 14:00-17:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 16.10.2014 | 15:00-24.00 | |||
| Paul | 17.11.2014 | 13:00-24:00 | |||
| Madis | 18.11.2014 | 13:00-24:00 | |||
| Madis | 19.11.2014 | 09:00-22:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 20.11.2014 | 11:00-24:00 | |||
| Anna-Liisa | 21.11.2014 | 13:00-15:00 | |||