Phone numbers: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|328|| Tarmo / Urmas / Hans || 4833 | |328|| Tarmo / Urmas / Hans || 4833 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|329|| Roman|| 4835 | |329|| Roman / Robert / Alex / Houman / Igor|| 4835 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332|| | |330|| Aune / Anett /Kirsi || 4835 | ||
|- | |||
|332|| Indrek || 4832 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|533|| Heilo / Ramon|| 4872 | |533|| Heilo / Ramon|| 4872 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:52, 15 November 2022
Calling from outside the University of Tartu? No problem, just include the prefix +372 737.
| Room | Who | Phone |
|---|---|---|
| 035 | Basement lab | 4819 |
| 105 | Teet | 4831 |
| 317 | Renno / Veiko / Karl / Kaija / Irina | 4877 |
| 318 | Alvo | 5534 |
| 319 | Heiki | 4834 |
| 323 | Anna-Liisa / Tauri | 4823 |
| 326 | Gray room | 4883 |
| 327 | Ingrid / Saoni/ Pille | 4820 |
| 328 | Tarmo / Urmas / Hans | 4833 |
| 329 | Roman / Robert / Alex / Houman / Igor | 4835 |
| 330 | Aune / Anett /Kirsi | 4835 |
| 332 | Indrek | 4832 |
| 533 | Heilo / Ramon | 4872 |