Laser distance meter in Chemistry Lab: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fred | |Fred | ||
| | |12.07.2017 | ||
|10:30-19:30 | |||
|- | |||
|Fred | |||
|10.07.2017 | |||
|10:30-16:30 | |10:30-16:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 12 July 2017
Booking list
NB! Newer bookings on top!
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fred | 12.07.2017 | 10:30-19:30 | |||
| Fred | 10.07.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Fred | 6.07.2017 | 10:30-18:30 | |||
| Fred | 4.07.2017 | 10:30-17:30 | |||
| Fred | 3.07.2017 | 10:30-17:30 | |||
| Fred | 12.06.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Fred | 06.06.2017 | 10:30-14:30 | |||
| Inga | 02.06.2017 | 14:00-16:00 | |||
| Fred | 01.06.2017 | 10:30-12:30 | |||
| Fred | 31.05.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Fred | 30.05.2017 | 10:30-16:30 | |||
| Inga | 11.05.2017 | 11:00-12:00 | |||
| Fred | 10.05.2017 | 10:30-17:30 | |||
| Inga | 09.05.2017 | 11:00-15:00 | |||
| Person X | DD.MM.YYYY | HH:MM-HH:MM | |||