Preliminary defences. Spring 2015: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Preliminary defences will take place from 14:00-16:00 on April 24th, May 8th, and | Preliminary defences will take place from 14:00-16:00 on April 24th, May 8th, 15th, 22nd and 29th. Sign up by '''April 23rd!''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Silver Jõemetsa | ||
| | |MSc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Kristian Kuppart | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |(5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Tarvo Metspalu | ||
| | |MSc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Robert Valner | ||
| | |MSc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Hendrik Türk | ||
| | |BSc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 71: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Kristjan Eimre | |||
|BSc | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Rainer Keerdo | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|4 | |||
|Alar Kume | |||
|BSc | |||
|-} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="6"|May 22nd | |||
|- | |||
|'''No.''' | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
|'''BSc or MSc''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Kätlin Rohtlaid | |||
|MSc | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Inna Baranova | |||
|BSc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Martin Appo | |||
|BSc | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Mark Laane | |||
|BSc | |||
|- | |||
|(5) | |||
|Siim Sundla | |||
|MSc | |||
|-} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="6"|May 29th | |||
|- | |||
|'''No.''' | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
|'''BSc or MSc''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Lauri Laur | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Anastasia Bolotnikova | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:48, 29 May 2015
Preliminary defences will take place from 14:00-16:00 on April 24th, May 8th, 15th, 22nd and 29th. Sign up by April 23rd!
| April 24th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Silver Jõemetsa | MSc | |||
| 2 | Kristian Kuppart | ||||
| 3 | |||||
| 4 | |||||
| (5) | |||||
| May 8th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Tarvo Metspalu | MSc | |||
| 2 | Robert Valner | MSc | |||
| 3 | Hendrik Türk | BSc | |||
| 4 | |||||
| May 15th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Madis Harjo | MSc | |||
| 2 | Kristjan Eimre | BSc | |||
| 3 | Rainer Keerdo | ||||
| 4 | Alar Kume | BSc | |||
| May 22nd | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Kätlin Rohtlaid | MSc | |||
| 2 | Inna Baranova | BSc | |||
| 3 | Martin Appo | BSc | |||
| 4 | Mark Laane | BSc | |||
| (5) | Siim Sundla | MSc | |||
| May 29th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Lauri Laur | ||||
| 2 | Anastasia Bolotnikova | ||||
| 3 | |||||
| 4 | |||||