Preliminary defences. Spring 2015: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Hans Priks | ||
|MSc | |MSc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(5) | |(5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|(5) | |(5) | ||
|Siim Sundla | |Siim Sundla | ||
|MSc | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Kätlin Rohtlaid | |||
|MSc | |MSc | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 5 May 2015
Preliminary defences will take place from 14:00-16:00 on April 24th, May 8th, 15th, 22nd and 29th. Sign up by April 23rd!
| April 24th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Silver Jõemetsa | MSc | |||
| 2 | Kristian Kuppart | ||||
| 3 | |||||
| 4 | |||||
| (5) | |||||
| May 8th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Tarvo Metspalu | ||||
| 2 | Robert Valner | MSc | |||
| 3 | Hendrik Türk | BSc | |||
| 4 | |||||
| May 15th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Madis Harjo | MSc | |||
| 2 | Hans Priks | MSc | |||
| 3 | Kristjan Eimre | BSc | |||
| 4 | Rainer Keerdo | ||||
| (5) | |||||
| May 22nd | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Sandra Kuusik | BSc | |||
| 2 | Inna Baranova | BSc | |||
| 3 | Martin Appo | BSc | |||
| 4 | Mark Laane | ||||
| (5) | Siim Sundla | MSc | |||
| 6 | Kätlin Rohtlaid | MSc | |||
| May 29th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Lauri Laur | ||||
| 2 | Anastasia Bolotnikova | ||||
| 3 | Sandra Demitševa | ||||
| 4 | Merit (Shahab) | ||||
| (5) | Vishwaja Vaddepalli | MSc | |||