Preliminary defences. Spring 2015: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Sandra Kuusik | |Sandra Kuusik | ||
|BSc | |BSc | ||
|-} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="6"|May 29th | |||
|- | |||
|'''No.''' | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
|'''BSc or MSc''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Lauri Laur | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Anastasia Bolotnikova | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Sandra Demitševa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Merit (Shahab) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|(5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 20 April 2015
Preliminary defences will take place from 14:00-16:00 on April 24th, May 8th, and May 15th. Sign up by April 23rd!
| April 24th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Silver Jõemetsa | MSc | |||
| 2 | |||||
| 3 | |||||
| 4 | |||||
| (5) | |||||
| May 8th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Tarvo Metspalu | ||||
| 2 | Robert Valner | MSc | |||
| 3 | Hendrik Türk | ||||
| 4 | Vishwaja Vaddepalli | MSc | |||
| (5) | Kristian Kuppart | ||||
| May 15th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Madis Harjo | MSc | |||
| 2 | Kätlin Rohtlaid | MSc | |||
| 3 | Kristjan Eimre | BSc | |||
| 4 | Rainer Keerdo | ||||
| (5) | Hans Priks | MSc | |||
| (6) | Sandra Kuusik | BSc | |||
| May 29th | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No. | Name | BSc or MSc | |||
| 1 | Lauri Laur | ||||
| 2 | Anastasia Bolotnikova | ||||
| 3 | Sandra Demitševa | ||||
| 4 | Merit (Shahab) | ||||
| (5) | |||||