Potentiostat booking (PARstat): Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
No edit summary |
Pauljaakson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|16.10.2014 | |16.10.2014 | ||
|15:00-24.00 | |15:00-24.00 | ||
|- | |||
|Paul | |||
|17.11.2014 | |||
|13:00-24:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 17 November 2014
Booking list
| Booking list | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| User | Date | Time | |||
| Kätlin | 25.09.2014 | 16:00-24.00 | |||
| Madis | 06.10.2014 | 12:00-14:00 | |||
| Rudolf | 06.10.2014 | 14:00-17:00 | |||
| Kätlin | 16.10.2014 | 15:00-24.00 | |||
| Paul | 17.11.2014 | 13:00-24:00 | |||