Journal Club 2013: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
(→March) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
=='''March'''== | =='''March'''== | ||
{| | |||
|'''6'''|| || | |||
|- | |||
|'''13'''|| || | |||
|- | |||
|'''20'''|| || | |||
|- | |||
|'''27'''|| || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:47, 9 January 2013
January
| 9 | Punn | http://www.fastcompany.com/3003573/fipel-major-plastic-light-bulb-breakthrough-darkens-fluorescents-future |
| 16 | Tõnis L. | |
| 23 | Arko | |
| 30 |
February
| 6 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 27 |
March
| 6 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 27 |