Journal Club 2013: Difference between revisions
From Intelligent Materials and Systems Lab
(Created page with " =='''January'''== {| |'''9'''||Punn||http://www.fastcompany.com/3003573/fipel-major-plastic-light-bulb-breakthrough-darkens-fluorescents-future |- |'''16'''||Tõnis L.|| |- |...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23'''||Arko|| | |'''23'''||Arko|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''30'''|| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
=='''February'''== | =='''February'''== | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 9 January 2013
January
| 9 | Punn | http://www.fastcompany.com/3003573/fipel-major-plastic-light-bulb-breakthrough-darkens-fluorescents-future |
| 16 | Tõnis L. | |
| 23 | Arko | |
| 30 |
February
| 6 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 27 |